Grupo A (J25)

Gr. AA

Pas Piélagos (4)

  • Alberto García (’99 / 33 mi, 17 pt, 6 re, 3 re, 6/9 TC, 25 val)
  • Albert Real (’97 / 21 mi, 10 pt, 3 re, 6 as, 4/6 TC, 16 val)
  • Arturo Robertson (’99 / 26 mi, 17 pt, 5/9 T3, 15 val)
  • Dani García-Laya (’97 / 24 mi, 12 pt, 11 re,  6/8 T2, 15 val)

Nissan Grupo de Santiago (3)

  • Robert Valge (’97 / 33 mi, 27 pt, 5 re, 4 as, 9/21 TC, 27 val)
  • Víctor Aguilar (’98 / 27 mi, 18 pt, 6 as, 7/12 TC, 14 val)
  • Rihards Berzins (’97 / 29 mi, 12 pt, 4 re, 5/10 TC, 10 val)

CB Santurtzi SK (1)

  • Javier Mazo (’98 / 24 mi, 16 pt, 3 re, 5/15 TC, 8 val)

Easo Loquillo (1)

  • Urko González (’00 / 30 mi, 17 pt, 4/7 T3, 10 val)

Gallofa (1)

  • Alexis Bartolomé (’98 / 32 mi, 10 pt, 7 re, 5/7 T2, 12 val)
Gr. AB

Agustinos Leclerc Reino de León (1)

  • Jaime Llamas (’99 / 28 mi, 14 pt, 6 re, 7/10 T2, 16 val)

Baloncesto Narón (1)

  • Martín Bello (’97 / 30 mi, 15 pt, 4 re, 5/7 T3, 14 val)

Estudiantes Lugo Leyma Natura (1)

  • Alejandro Rivas (’00 / 38 mi, 15 pt, 4 re, 3 ro, 5/10 TC, 13 val)

Instituto Rosalía de Castro (1)

  • Jorge Pérez (’97 / 14 pt, 4 re, 5 as, 6/9 TC, 17 val)

KFC Culle (1)

  • Luka Bulashvili (’98 / 33 mi, 21 pt, 6 ro, 8/22 TC, 8 val)

Liberbank Oviedo Baloncesto B (1)

  • Alonso Meana (’00 / 38 mi, 19 pt, 6/10 TC, 18 val)

Ucoga Seguros CB Chantada (1)

  • Dani Manchón (’98 / 32 mi, 14 pt, 5 re, 6/10 TC, 14 val)

ULE iRiego Basket León (1)

  • Mateo Sánchez (’99 / 29 mi, 23 pt, 4 re, 3 as, 4 ro, 9/16 TC, 24 val)

Santo Domingo Betanzos (1)

  • Abdou Thiam (’98 / 27 mi, 18 pt, 11 re, 5/10 TC, 25 val)

Grupo B (J28)

Eurocolegio Casvi (3)

  • Iván Sánchez (’01 / 32 mi, 18 pt, 7 re, 4 as, 7/11 TC, 22 val)
  • Álvaro Tebar (’99 / 29 mi, 15 pt, 4 re, 3 as, 3 ro, 5/9 T2, 21 val)
  • Jorge Gordo (’97 / 18 mi, 11 pt, 5/8 TC, 11 val)

Movistar Estudiantes B (3)

  • Diego Alderete (’00 / 35 mi, 14 pt, 12 re, 3 as, 3 ro, 3/9 TC, 22 val)
  • Dovydas Giedraitis (’00 / 38 mi, 34 pt, 9/18 T3, 12/26 TC, 21 val)
  • Andriy Grytsak (’00 / 35 mi, 12 pt, 12 re, 5/14 TC, 14 val)

Zentro Basket Madrid (3)

  • Jorge Alonso (’97 / 31 mi, 20 pt, 4 re, 3 ro, 8/13 TC, 20 val)
  • Guille Bastante (’98 / 32 mi, 13 pt, 6 re, 3 ro, 5/9 TC, 17 val)
  • Erik Persson (’00 / 17 pt, 3 re, 4 as, 6/15 TC, 12 val)

Gran Canaria (2)

  • Javi López (’99 / 31 mi, 10 pt, 4 re, 9 as, 3/9 TC, 16 val)
  • Khalifa Diop (’02 / 15 mi, 12 pt, 8 re, 5/9 TC, 13 val)

Náutico Tenerife (2)

  • Mads Bonde (’97 / 28 mi, 16 pt, 6/10 TC, 14 val)
  • Danilo Brnovic (’00 / 12 mi, 10 pt, 4/7 TC, 9 val)

Novum Energy Liceo Francés (2)

  • Jaime Azofra (’98 / 31 mi, 13 pt, 8 as, 6/8 T2, 19 val)
  • Juho Gummerus (’97 / 26 mi, 12 pt, 9 re, 5/9 T2, 13 val)

Aloe Plus Lanzarote Conejero (1)

  • Acoydan McCarthy (’99 / 38 mi, 14 pt, 5 re, 4 as, 5/13 TC, 13 val)

Estudio (1)

  • Luis Armando Choque (’97 / 24 mi, 14 pt, 11 re, 2 ta, 5/9 TC, 21 val)

Globalcaja Quintanar (1)

  • Serigne N’Diaye (’98 / 34 mi, 21 pt, 11 re, 3 ta, 9/17 T2, 21 val)

Grupo C (J25)

Gr. CA

Anagan Olivar (2)

  • Ander Urdiain (’00 / 30 mi, 8 pt, 9 re, 2/8 TC, 10 val)
  • Javier García (’01 / 32 mi, 11 pt, 5 re, 7 as, 4/14 TC, 10 val)

Mataró Parc Boet (2)

  • Miqui Puig (’00 / 33 mi, 18 pt, 4 re, 6/13 TC, 15 val)
  • Gerard Solà (’00 / 28 mi, 15 pt, 6/9 TC, 15 val)

CB Quart Germans Cruz (1)

  • Roger Serra (’97 / 21 mi, 16 pt, 4 re, 7/10 T2, 18 val)

CB Salt (1)

  • Ebraim Sima (’98 / 30 mi, 12 pt, 9 re, 5/5 T2, 20 val)

Ibersol CB Tarragona (1)

  • Jaume Zanca (’97 / 24 mi, 10 pt, 7 re, 4/9 TC, 12 val)

Mataró Feimat (1)

  • Jordi Juanola (’98 / 22 mi, 19 pt, 6 re, 5/10 TC, 8/8 TL, 26 val)

Monbus CB Igualada (1)

  • Sergi Carrión (’97 / 27 mi, 16 pt, 5 re, 4 as, 5 ro, 7/15 TC, 18 val)
Gr. CB

Arenys Bàsquet Joventut (2)

  • Òscar Heras (’99 / 36 mi, 25 pt, 6 re, 3 ro, 27 val)
  • Karlis Helmanis (’97 / 33 mi, 17 pt, 5 re, 4 as, 6/16 TC, 11 val)

Ilerdauto Nissan Pardinyes Lleida (2)

  • Albert Lafuente (’99 / 29 mi, 22 pt, 4 re, 8/16 TC, 21 val)
  • Jordi Bergadà (’99 / 34 mi, 16 pt, 4 re, 6/18 TC, 6 val)

OIC Penta UBSA (2)

  • Antonio Ruiz (’97 / 31 mi, 16 pt, 11 re, 8/13 TC, 20 val)
  • Jaume Lobo (’97 / 27 mi, 14 pt, 5/11 TC, 13 val)

Barberà Team Values (1)

  • Mamadou Diagne (’98 / 20 mi, 15 pt, 6 re, 6/9 TC, 16 val)

BBA Castelldefels (1)

  • Andreu Sesé (’97 / 37 mi, 22 pt, 9 re, 6 as, 10/18 TC, 25 val)

MoraBanc Andorra B (1)

  • Hugo Schneider Bartolomé (’98 / 34 mi, 17 pt, 7 re, 7/19 TC, 12 val)

Grupo D (J16)

Gr. Clasificación

Alba IBS CB Utrera (4)

  • Francisco Javier Márquez (’99 / 33 mi, 22 pt, 5 re, 3 ro, 6/8 T2, 25 val)
  • Alejandro Fierro (’99 / 30 mi, 18 pt, 3 re, 3 as, 7/10 TC, 20 val)
  • Álvaro García-Quílez (’00 / 29 mi, 15 pt, 3 re, 6/9 TC, 14 val)
  • Andrés Tejada (’98 / 27 mi, 12 pt, 7 re, 4 as, 3/8 TC, 13 val)

CB Cazorla Jaén Paraíso Interior (2)

  • Rodrigo Deus (’97 / 10 mi, 10 pt, 5 re, 4/4 TC, 15 val)
  • Nicolás Justicia (’98 / 13 mi, 12 pt, 3 re, 4/6 TC, 13 val)

Oh!Tels ULB (2)

  • Alejandro Valor (’99 / 24 mi, 19 pt, 5 re, 8/13 TC, 19 val)
  • Javi Balastegui (’97 / 37 mi, 14 pt, 3 as, 3 ro, 5/17 TC, 9 val)

CAM Enrique Soler (1)

  • Erikas Kalinicenko (’97 / 26 mi, 30 pt, 4 re, 6/11 T3, 12/20 TC, 28 val)

CB Marbella (1)

  • Fernando Ferruz (’97 / 23 mi, 11 pt, 3 re, 3/5 T3, 15 val)
Gr. Permanencia

DKV San Fernando (2)

  • Pito Ruiz (’97 / 24 mi, 20 pt, 4 ro, 6/11 TC, 20 val)
  • Ángel Cañas-Baliña (’97 / 18 mi, 19 pt, 5 re, 7/15 TC, 19 val)

CB San Fernando (1)

  • Antonio Jiménez (‘99 / 25 mi, 12 pt, 4 re, 12 val)

Multiópticas Baza (1)

  • Alberto Pérez (’98 / 31 mi, 11 pt, 11 re, 3/10 TC, 15 val)

Muser Auto (1)

  • Adolfo Vega (’97 / 36 mi, 23 pt, 11 re, 9/13 T2, 29 val)

Torta del Casar Extremadura (1)

  • Vieux Kasse (’00 / 31 mi, 11 pt, 11 re, 3 as, 5/10 TC, 16 val)

Unicaja Andalucía (1)

  • Morgan Stilma (’00 / 40 mi, 21 pt, 15 re, 7/21 TC, 24 val)

Grupo E (J12)

Gr. Clasificación

UCAM Murcia Jiffy (3)

  • Rodri Seoane (’99 / 26 mi, 19 pt, 5/12 TC, 3 re, 17 val)
  • Isma Corraliza (’00 / 31 mi, 17 pt, 3 re, 4 as, 5/8 T2, 16 val)
  • Lazar Mutic (’99 / 30 mi, 10 pt, 8 re, 4/10 TC, 11 val)

Valencia BC B (3)

  • Millán Jiménez (’02 / 23 mi, 14 pt, 9 re, 4/9 TC, 19 val)
  • Tomas Pavelka (’00 / 14 mi, 12 pt, 5 re, 3/3 T2, 6/6 TL, 15 val)
  • Emil Savic (’98 / 27 mi, 14 pt, 4/7 TC, 13 val)

Servigroup Benidorm (1)

  • Miki Ortín (’98 / 38 mi, 14 pt, 3 re, 3 ro, 5/11 TC, 17 val)
Gr. Descenso

Cartago Telecom Estudiantes Cartagena (2)

  • Mercurio Mbogo (’98 / 33 mi, 21 pt, 10 re, 5 as, 7/18 TC, 30 val)
  • Hugo Lazcano (’00 / 38 mi, 17 pt, 4 re, 5 as, 6/11 TC, 22 val)

CB Puerto Sagunto (1)

  • Carlos Sales (’98 / 33 mi, 16 pt, 6 re, 4/15 TC, 13 val)
Anuncios