Zona de Básquet

LEB Oro – LEB Plata – EBA

Plantillas EBA AB 16/17

bvm virgen concha

BVM

Entrenador: Guillermo Arenas (Alta)

Bases: Bobby Harris (Alta), Pablo Bretón (Alta), Bernat Camarasa (Sigue)

Escoltas: Pedro de la Calle (Sigue), Lucas Hausman (Alta), Alejandro Rubiera (Alta)

Aleros: Albert Peterson (Alta), Hugo R. Prieto (Alta)

Ala-Pívots: Dida Pereira (Alta), Emory Bennet (Alta), Roberto Moraga (Alta)

Pívots: Jeff Dirkin (Alta), Manu Parada (Alta)


Virgen Concha

Entrenador: Javier Miguel (Alta)

Bases: David Casas (Sigue), Guillermo González (Alta), Gabriel Román (Alta)

Escoltas: Marcos Bravo (Sigue), Gabriel Vela (Sigue), José Ángel Quintero (Alta)

Aleros: Víctor Frades (Alta), Milo Vukcevic (Alta)

Ala-Pívots: Alioune Senghor (Alta) y Stedman Allen (Alta)

Pívots: Dionte Adams (alta), Rubén Domínguez (Sigue) y Merabi Mirziashvili (Alta)


Fundación

Entrenador: Julio González (sigue)

Bases: Pablo Ruiz (sigue) y Alejandro Fernández (Alta)

Escoltas: Enrique Flórez (sigue), Adri Roales (sigue)

Aleros: Marcos García (sigue), José Antonio López (Alta)

Ala-Pívots: Raúl Mata (Alta), Ted Hinnenkamp (Alta)

Pívots: Pablo Martínez (sigue), Matt Wilson (Alta)


COB B

Entrenador: Juan Norat (sigue)

Bases: Deyan Colado (Alta), Guzmán Gómez (sigue)

Escoltas: Martín Rego (Sigue), Dani Stefanuto (sigue), Luka Bulashvili (alta)

Aleros: Xabier Arriaga (sigue), Rodrigo Seoane (sigue), Pablo Blanco (sigue)

Ala-Pívots: Cristian Iglesias (sigue), Amir Valcárcel ( sigue)

Pívots: Bob van Zijverden (sigue), Giorgi Tvalabeishvili (alta), Óscar Martínez (alta)


Estudiantes

Entrenador: Gustavo Soares (Alta)

Bases: Roberto Abuin (sigue), Marcos Ruiz (sigue), Andrés Corral (sigue)

Escoltas: Pablo Córdoba (sigue)

Aleros: Adrián López González (sigue), Iker Pérez (alta)

Ala-Pívots: Dusan Juzbasic (sigue), Javier Beltrán (sigue)

Pívots: Seydou Aboubacar (alta), Javier Prieto (sigue)


Naron

Entrenador: Pablo Rodríguez (sigue)

Bases: Samu Barros (sigue), Alberto Seco (sigue)

Escoltas: Rob Branbenderg (Alta)

Aleros: Álex García (Sigue), Jorge Aller (Sigue)

Ala-Pívots: Matt Stoll (alta), Kevin Laurance (alta) y Gill (alta)

Pívots: Dani García (sigue) y Ezequiel Vázquez (alta)


Chantada

Entrenador: Alberto Fafián (Alta)

Bases: Miguel Ángel Caballero (Alta), Jacobo de Benito (Sigue)

Escoltas: Marcos García (Sigue)

Aleros: Miguel Granados (Sigue), Abel Cortés (Alta)

Ala-Pívots:

Pívots: David Guerra (Sigue), Manu Sánchez (sigue), Filip Knezevic (Alta)


FEDESA

Entrenador: Ángel Castro (Alta)

Bases: Antón Bouzán (sigue), Darío Suárez (sigue), Mark Gold (sigue)

Escoltas: Javier Patiño (sigue), Edu Lada (alta)

Aleros: Pablo Posse (sigue)

Ala-Pívots: Alfonso Mallo (sigue), Jorge Fernández (sigue), Álvaro Filgueira (sigue)

Pívots: Santi Lorenzo (sigue)


Santo Domingo

Entrenador: Diego Fernández (Alta)

Bases: Pablo Fernández (sigue)

Escoltas: Marcos Escobar (alta), Guillermo Pereiro (sigue), Daniel Martín (sigue), Rodrigo Plaza (sigue)

Aleros:

Ala-Pívots: Oliver Dvojakovski (alta), Marcos Rozas (sigue), Fernando Vidal (sigue)

Pívots: Abdou Thiam (alta)


la flecha

Entrenador: Roberto González (sigue)

Bases: Jorge Martínez (Sigue), Andrés Fernández (Alta), Marco García (alta)

Escoltas: Álex Fisac (sigue), Javier Laguna (sigue)

Aleros: Arturo Sarmiento (Sigue), Manu Sánchez (Alero), Millán López (Sigue), Ignacio Nistal (sigue)

Ala-Pívots: Sergio Irles (Sigue), Pablo Cendón (Sigue)

Pívots: Héctor Parras (sigue), Manu Salazar (Alta)


VGO Basket

Entrenador: Alberto Gómez (Alta)

Bases: Lucas Vaquero (Alta), Daniel Villalobos (Sigue), Diego Albo (Sigue)

Escoltas: Alexandre Fernández (Alta), Víctor Alonso (Sigue)

Aleros: Javier Domínguez (Sigue), Alejandro Castells (Sigue), Luis Rubianes (Alta), Nick Grieves (alta)

Ala-Pívots: José Álvarez (Sigue), Fernando González (Sigue), Jonathan Murphy (Alta)

Pívots: Jovan Vukasinovic (Alta)


Gijón Basket

Entrenador: Chus Poves (Sigue)

Bases: Nyles Evans (alta), Linas Janenas (alta), Borja Blanco (Sigue), Julian Zachow (alta)

Escoltas: Ángel Moro (Sigue)

Aleros: Diego Sánchez (Alta), Rodrigo Cid (alta), Álex Lesmes (alta)

Ala-Pívots: Dani González (Sigue), Maxi (Sigue)

Pívots: Jorge Escapa (Alta), Armando Álvarez (alta)


Coia

Entrenador: Sergio González (Sigue)

Bases: José Enrique Henríquez (Sigue), Víctor Sánchez (alta)

Escoltas:

Aleros: Fernando Mouriño (Sigue), Pablo González (Alta)

Ala-Pívots: Alexandre Pérez (Sigue), Iago González (Sigue), Óscar García (sigue), Jonatan Álvarez (sigue)

Pívots: Marcos de la Fuente (Alta)


PonferradaEntrenador: Alexis Álvarez (sigue)

Bases: Alberto Rodríguez (sigue), Yohansi Minaya (alta)

Escoltas: David Valcarce (sigue), Ángel Infante (Alta)

Aleros: Sam Prescott (alta)

Ala-Pívots: Jorge Fernández (sigue), Marcos Crespo (sigue)

Pívots: Jorge Vidal (alta), James Cambronne (alta), Víctor Pérez (sigue), Darrious Hamilton (alta)

A %d blogueros les gusta esto: