Zona de Básquet

LEB Oro – LEB Plata – EBA

Plantillas EBA AA 16/17

ardoibaloncesto com


Ardoi

Entrenador: Jesús Casimiro (Alta)

Bases: Nicolás Uriz (sigue), Pablo Urra (alta)

Escoltas: Pope Urtasun (sigue)

Aleros: Anton Savitski (sigue), Íñigo Campos (alta), Pablo López (alta)

Ala-Pívots: Óscar Gómez (alta), Braddom Barrera (alta)

Pívots: Andrés Zabaleta (sigue), Chema Cadenas (sigue)


Santurtzi

Entrenador: Ibai Mugarza (Alta)

Bases: Jon Betolaza (sigue), Pablo Aranzábal (sigue)

Escoltas: Xabier Martín (sigue), Eder Chávarri (sigue), Cristian Falcón (alta), Javier Mazo (alta), Asier Ferrero (alta)

Aleros: Mikel Sainz de la Maza (sigue), Gonzalo Gómez (alta)

Ala-Pívots: Joseba Iglesias (sigue), Xabi Vega (alta)

Pívots: Imanol Orue Mazaga (Alta), David Tudela (Alta)


Estela

Entrenador: Rafa Pueyo (Alta)

Bases: Rivas (sigue), Jon Peña (Alta), Andrés Pariente (Alta)

Escoltas: Pablo Sánchez (Sigue), Miguel Ángel Blanco (Alta)

Aleros: Carlos Iradier (Alta), Riley Stockton (Sigue)

Ala-Pívots: Andrés Díaz (Alta), Jorge Urtiaga (Alta), J de Assis (Alta)

Pívots: Charles Waters (alta), Alberto Sáiz (Alta) y Tomas Hampl (Alta)


Pas

Entrenador: José Ignacio Álvaro (Sigue)

Bases: Brais Gago (Alta), David García (Sigue)

Escoltas: Raúl González (Sigue)

Aleros: Sergio García (Alta), Dani Gómez (Alta), Juan Arnaiz (sigue)

Ala-Pívots: Álvaro Fernández (Sigue), Álvaro Palazuelos (sigue)

Pívots: Vladi Orlov (Alta), Petar Madunic (Alta), Pape Abdoulaye Seck (alta), Somoye (alta)


Easo

Entrenador: Gotzon Arrieta (Sigue)

Bases: Iñaki Nagore (sigue), Íñigo del Valle (sigue), Iker Arrieta (sigue)

Escoltas: Aritz Ibarloza (sigue)

Aleros: Jon Odriozola (Alta), Asier Azpeitia (Sigue), Mikel Esnaola (sigue)

Ala-Pívots: Mikel Sanz (Sigue), Xabier Beraza (Sigue), Jon Urtxulutegi (Sigue)

Pívots: Íñigo Sarasola (Alta), Manex Eizmendi (sigue)


Cantbasket

Entrenador: Benjamín Santos (Sigue)

Bases: Gabriel Palacios (Sigue), Carlos Sepúlveda (Alta), Sandro Gacic (Alta)

Escoltas: Zvonar (Alta) y Jaime García (escolta)

Aleros: L. Portilla (sigue), Alexis Bartolomé (alta)

Ala-Pívots: Tillman (Alta), Alejo Rua-Figueroa (Sigue), Paul Larsen (Alta)

Pívots: Raúl Gómez (Alta), Julián Garandanal (sigue)


Take

Entrenador: Yon González (Sigue)

Bases: Andoni Elustondo (sigue), Ander Salas (alta)

Escoltas:

Aleros: Jon Azaldegi (sigue), Karim Birawi (sigue), Miguel Cruz (sigue)

Ala-Pívots: Ion Izaguirre (sigue), Beñat Azaldegui (sigue), Íker Moreno (sigue)

Pívots: Julen Aranzábal (sigue), Ibai Gil (sigue), Kaiet Vidaurre (sigue)


Mondragón

Entrenador: Josu Larreategi (sigue)

Bases: Gorka Arejolaleiba (sigue), Imanol Ceciaga (sigue)

Escoltas: Mikel Arejolaleiba (sigue), Andoni Aranzábal (sigue)

Aleros: Mikel Atxa (sigue), Martxel Balanzategi (sigue), Jon Ugarteburu (sigue), Álex Lorenzo (sigue)

Ala-Pívots: Ander Atxa (sigue), Beñat Barberena (sigue)

Pívots: Iván Sáenz de Cortázar (sigue), Paul Isasa (alta)


UVa

Entrenador: Domingo Cano (sigue)

Bases: Alejandro Heras (sigue), Alejandro Pescador (sigue), Jonathan Arranz (alta)

Escoltas: Javi Rodríguez (sigue), Javier Martínez (sigue), Raúl Roldán (alta)

Aleros: Álvaro Encinas (sigue), Pedro González (sigue), Luis Sánchez (alta)

Ala-Pívots: David Hormanseder (sigue), Axel Castillo (sigue), Mario Puebla (alta), Jorge Lallana (alta)

Pívots: Ignacio Sierra (alta)


Zarautz

Entrenador:

Bases: Ion Aldalur (sigue), Unai Eizaguirre (sigue)

Escoltas: Estanislao Andrés (sigue), Jon Sanz (sigue), Jon Saez de Ocariz (sigue)

Aleros: Aitzol Eguskitza (sigue), Julen Egaña (sigue), Mikel Ibarguren (alta)

Ala-Pívots: Xabier Osa (sigue)

Pívots: Bingen Eceiza (sigue), Iker Lizarriturri (sigue)


Burgos 2002

Entrenador: Evaristo Pérez (sigue)

Bases: Jules Akodo (Alta) y Aitor Alberdi (Sigue)

Escoltas: Ricardo Martínez (Sigue) y Jalen Jaspers (Alta)

Aleros: Josué Acosta (Sigue), Álvaro Gómez (Sigue), Alfonso Gadea (Alta)

Ala-Pívots: Amiran Liparteliani (Sigue), Txomin López (Sigue), Antonio José Morales (Alta)

Pívots: Luis Moro (sigue), Julio Sergent (alta), Haris Genjac (alta)


Venta

Entrenador: Juan Carlos Pedrosa (Sigue)

Bases: Sam Johnson (Alta), Dani Manchón (Sigue)

Escoltas: Sergio Martínez (Alta), Miguel Pascua (Sigue), Robert Valge (Alta), Lucho Mateo (Alta)

Aleros: Álvaro Casquete (Sigue), Amen Osayande (Alta), Dani García (Alta)

Ala-Pívots: Alfredo Escudero (Alta), Slay Chol (Alta)

Pívots: Souaiboud Dieng (Alta) Ronald Farmer-Blanchard (alta)


tizona

Entrenador: José Luis Cubillo (sigue)

Bases: Santiago Valles (sigue)

Escoltas: Jorge Alonso (alta), Nacho García (alta)

Aleros: Jonathan Vivar (sigue), Diego Ruiz (sigue), Miguel Santidrián (sigue)

Ala-Pívots: Juan Bautista Bartolomé (sigue), Álvaro Lombera (alta)

Pívots: Gana Ndiaye (alta), Víctor Arnaiz (sigue)


valle de egues

Entrenador: Fernando Larraya (sigue)

Bases: Iosu Sangüesa (sigue), Javier Valderrey (sigue)

Escoltas: Ínigo Urdiain (Alta), Guillermo Erroba (Sigue), Pablo Yárnoz (alta)

Aleros: Fernando Santesteban (sigue), Iván Vinagre (sigue)

Ala-Pívots: Mamadou Tew (alta)

Pívots: Modou Gueye (sigue), Serge Konan (alta)

Anuncios
A %d blogueros les gusta esto: